COMPOSIÇÃO » Diretoria e Conselho

 
DIRETORIA
CARGO NOME OAB/PR
Presidente [licenciado] MARILENA INDIRA WINTER 16867
Vice-Presidente FERNANDO ESTEVAO DENEKA 31753
Secretário(a)-Geral HENRIQUE GAEDE 16036
Secretário(a)-Geral Adjunto ROBERTA ABAGGE SANTIAGO 37005
Tesoureiro(a) LUIZ FERNANDO CASAGRANDE PEREIRA 22076
Diretor(a) da Jovem Advocacia FERNANDA VALERIO GARCIA DA SILVA 73621
Diretor(a) de Prerrogativas MARION BACH 47113

CONSELHO SECCIONAL
CARGO NOME OAB/PR
Conselheiro(a) Titular ADENICIA DE SOUZA LIMA 33645
Conselheiro(a) Titular ADRIANA APARECIDA LOPES DE SOUZA 49044
Conselheiro(a) Titular ADRIANO MOREIRA GAMEIRO 36928
Conselheiro(a) Titular ALEX FERNANDO DAL PIZZOL 29350
Conselheiro(a) Titular ALEXANDRE BARBIERI NETO 31189
Conselheiro(a) Titular ANA CARLA HARMATIUK MATOS 23248
Conselheiro(a) Titular ANA PAULA PAVELSKI 35211
Conselheiro(a) Titular ANDERSON RODRIGUES FERREIRA 34112
Conselheiro(a) Titular ANDRE LUIZ NUNES DA SILVA 16980
Conselheiro(a) Titular ANDREIA CANDIDA VITOR 27325
Conselheiro(a) Titular ANDREY SALMAZO POUBEL 36458
Conselheiro(a) Titular ANTONIO CLAUDIO DE FIGUEIREDO DEMETERCO 29045
Conselheiro(a) Titular CAMILA MUNIZ OLIVEIRA CONCEIÇÃO 73174
Conselheiro(a) Titular CHRISTHYANNE REGINA BORTOLOTTO 22813
Conselheiro(a) Titular CONSUELO GUASQUE 27217
Conselheiro(a) Titular CRISTIANO DE ASSIS NIZ 36677
Conselheiro(a) Titular DANIEL MÜLLER MARTINS 29308
Conselheiro(a) Titular DANIELA MELZ NARDES 30529
Conselheiro(a) Titular EDWARD FABIANO ROCHA DE CARVALHO 35212
Conselheiro(a) Titular ELITON ARAUJO CARNEIRO 14389
Conselheiro(a) Titular EMERSON NORIHIKO FUKUSHIMA 22759
Conselheiro(a) Titular EROULTHS CORTIANO JUNIOR 15389
Conselheiro(a) Titular EVARISTO ARAGAO FERREIRA DOS SANTOS 24498
Conselheiro(a) Titular EVERTON APARECIDO CALDEIRA 46274
Conselheiro(a) Titular FABIO ARTIGAS GRILLO 24615
Conselheiro(a) Titular FERNANDA VALERIO GARCIA DA SILVA 73621
Conselheiro(a) Titular FRANCISCO AUGUSTO ZARDO GUEDES 35303
Conselheiro(a) Titular FULVIO LUIS STADLER KAIPERS 27834
Conselheiro(a) Titular JAIME MOURA JORGE JUNIOR 42195
Conselheiro(a) Titular JANE MARIA SOLDAN 36127
Conselheiro(a) Titular JAZIEL GODINHO DE MORAIS 15421
Conselheiro(a) Titular JOCIANE TRICHES SILVESTRI 27876
Conselheiro(a) Titular JOSE CARLOS VIEIRA 09404
Conselheiro(a) Titular LARISSA STELA BOLDRINI 49426
Conselheiro(a) Titular LEIDIANE CINTYA AZEREDO 41541
Conselheiro(a) Titular LILIANE MARIA BUSATO BATISTA 12956
Conselheiro(a) Titular MAÍRA SILVA MARQUES DA FONSECA 50731
Conselheiro(a) Titular MARIA AMELIA CASSIANA MASTROROSA VIANNA 27109
Conselheiro(a) Titular MARIA INEZ ARAUJO DE ABREU 32543
Conselheiro(a) Titular MARIA LUCILDA SANTOS 18607
Conselheiro(a) Titular MARIANGELA CUNHA 18218
Conselheiro(a) Titular MARION BACH 47113
Conselheiro(a) Titular MAURO JOSELITO BORDIN 15755
Conselheiro(a) Titular MONICA FRANCO BRESOLIN 15851
Conselheiro(a) Titular NEANDRO LUNARDI 28113
Conselheiro(a) Titular NOROARA DE SOUZA MOREIRA GOMES 37705
Conselheiro(a) Titular PATRÍCIA SANTOS PRÉCOMA PELLANDA 61845
Conselheiro(a) Titular PAULO AUGUSTO CHEMIN 19379
Conselheiro(a) Titular PAULO CHARBUB FARAH 12276
Conselheiro(a) Titular PEDRO PAVONI NETO 14329
Conselheiro(a) Titular RAFAELA POLYDORO KÜSTER 45057
Conselheiro(a) Titular RENATO CARDOSO DE ALMEIDA ANDRADE 10517
Conselheiro(a) Titular RICARDO SOARES MESTRE JANEIRO 22152
Conselheiro(a) Titular RODRIGO LUIS KANAYAMA 32996
Conselheiro(a) Titular SABRINA MARIA FADEL BECUE 50703
Conselheiro(a) Titular SABRINA ZEIN 35277
Conselheiro(a) Titular SILVIA ARRUDA GOMM 22764
Conselheiro(a) Titular SOLANGE DA SILVA 17409
Conselheiro(a) Titular VANIA REGINA SILVEIRA QUEIROZ 15600
Conselheiro(a) Suplente ANDRE CARNEIRO DE AZEVEDO 33342
Conselheiro(a) Suplente ANDRE FRANCO DE OLIVEIRA PASSOS 27535
Conselheiro(a) Suplente ANDREIA TOLEDO NUNES PEREIRA 46497
Conselheiro(a) Suplente ANGELICA TATIANA TONIN 32182
Conselheiro(a) Suplente BARBARA ABDULMASSIH 66054
Conselheiro(a) Suplente [licenciado] CARMEM IRIS PARELLADA NICOLODI 20029
Conselheiro(a) Suplente CASSIANO RICARDO BOCALAO 35717
Conselheiro(a) Suplente DORALICE FAGUNDES DOS SANTOS MARCHIORO 38922
Conselheiro(a) Suplente EDUARDO DE VARGAS NETO 55665
Conselheiro(a) Suplente EDUARDO ESTANISLAU TOBERA FILHO 45755
Conselheiro(a) Suplente FABIOLA RITTER MORO 29338
Conselheiro(a) Suplente FERNANDO ALCANTARA CASTELO 61984
Conselheiro(a) Suplente FERNANDO MUNHOZ RIBEIRO 35025
Conselheiro(a) Suplente FLÁVIO ROBERTO GOMES 72639
Conselheiro(a) Suplente GLENDA GONÇALVES GONDIM QUEIROZ 31043
Conselheiro(a) Suplente GUIZELA DE JESUS OLIVEIRA 64516
Conselheiro(a) Suplente JOSE VITOR AL MAJIDA DE ALMEIDA JUNIOR 59703
Conselheiro(a) Suplente KARINA CAMARGO MARTINS LORENZET 39428
Conselheiro(a) Suplente LAISA FERNANDA ALVES VIEIRA 88651
Conselheiro(a) Suplente LAOLA MARINHO DE OLIVEIRA 53638
Conselheiro(a) Suplente LEANDRO MURILO PEREIRA 66347
Conselheiro(a) Suplente LUIS CARLOS ANTONIO 19324
Conselheiro(a) Suplente LUIS ENRIQUE BRUNO SERVILHA 73552
Conselheiro(a) Suplente LUIZ HENRIQUE MACIEL BRANCO 29452
Conselheiro(a) Suplente MARCELO TAVARES 23239
Conselheiro(a) Suplente MARCOS RENAN SALVATI 23161
Conselheiro(a) Suplente MARIANA CARVALHO WAIHRICH 31070
Conselheiro(a) Suplente [licenciado] MARINA RODRIGUES DE AZEVEDO 74527
Conselheiro(a) Suplente MARIO SERGIO DIAS XAVIER 25817
Conselheiro(a) Suplente NARA ELAINE XAVIER DA SILVA 29378
Conselheiro(a) Suplente NEI LUIZ MOREIRA DE FREITAS 38346
Conselheiro(a) Suplente PATRICIA SCHMIDT 34684
Conselheiro(a) Suplente PAULO MADEIRA 16756
Conselheiro(a) Suplente RAQUEL PEREIRA GONÇALVES 65724
Conselheiro(a) Suplente RENATA FARAH HAUAGGE 39676
Conselheiro(a) Suplente ROBERTO BONA JUNIOR 56262
Conselheiro(a) Suplente ROBERTO RIBAS TAVARNARO 37499
Conselheiro(a) Suplente SOLANGE RODRIGUES DE SOUZA 19669
Conselheiro(a) Suplente THAISE MATTAR ASSAD 80834
Conselheiro(a) Suplente VALDIRENE PINHEIRO 52820
Conselheiro(a) Suplente WAGNER MAURICIO DE SOUZA PEREIRA 64602
Membro Nato ANTONIO ALVES DO PRADO FILHO 35841
Membro Nato MANSUR THEOPHILO MANSUR 02292
Membro Nato NEWTON JOSE DE SISTI 01669
Membro Honorário Vitalício ALBERTO DE PAULA MACHADO 11553
Membro Honorário Vitalício ALFREDO DE ASSIS GONCALVES NETO 03948
Membro Honorário Vitalício CASSIO LISANDRO TELLES 15225
Membro Honorário Vitalício JOSE AUGUSTO ARAUJO DE NORONHA 23044
Membro Honorário Vitalício JOSE LUCIO GLOMB 06838
Membro Honorário Vitalício JULIANO JOSE BREDA 25717
Membro Honorário Vitalício MANOEL ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO 06146
Conselheiro(a) Federal Titular ANA CLAUDIA PIRAJA BANDEIRA 18550
Conselheiro(a) Federal Titular JOSE AUGUSTO ARAUJO DE NORONHA 23044
Conselheiro(a) Federal Titular RODRIGO SANCHEZ RIOS 19392
Conselheiro(a) Federal Suplente ARTUR HUMBERTO PIANCASTELLI 19751
Conselheiro(a) Federal Suplente GRACIELA IURK MARINS 20186
Conselheiro(a) Federal Suplente SILVANA CRISTINA DE OLIVEIRA NIEMCZEWSKI 50671
Conselheiro(a) Honorário ALFREDO DE ASSIS GONCALVES NETO 03948
Conselheiro(a) Honorário EDNI DE ANDRADE ARRUDA 03941
Conselheiro(a) Honorário GUILHERME BRENNER LUCCHESI 50580
Conselheiro(a) Honorário JOSE LUCIO GLOMB 06838
Conselheiro(a) Honorário NEWTON JOSE DE SISTI 01669

www.oabpr.org.br/pe

orgaos.colegiados@oabpr.org.br